Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:52 PM Field12 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   All Precincts M- # OF Machine Ballots 5681 NUMBER OF PRECINCTS: 59 A- # OF Absentee Ballots 732 # OF PRECINCTS REPORTED: 59 0 P- # OF Provisional Ballots # OF PRECINCTS NOT REPORTED: 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 6413 # OF PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 14.42%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 44460
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:52 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 115 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 7 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 122  VOTER TURNOUT: 14.32%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 852
Precinct ID: 01 Precinct Name: Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 83  
44 2 0 46 55.42% MIKE BRAUN
16 0 0 16 19.28% LUKE MESSER
20 1 0 21 25.30% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 28  
24 4 0 28 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 86  
41 3 0 44 51.16% LARRY D. BUCSHON
9 0 0 9 10.47% RACHEL COVINGTON
33 0 0 33 38.37% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 29  
26 3 0 29 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 76  
73 3 0 76 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 78  
75 3 0 78 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 28  
24 4 0 28 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 73  
71 2 0 73 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 72  
70 2 0 72 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 75  
73 2 0 75 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 74  
72 2 0 74 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 25  
22 3 0 25 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 80  
77 3 0 80 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 73  
71 2 0 73 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 82  
51 0 0 51 62.20% TED METZGER
29 2 0 31 37.80% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 28  
25 3 0 28 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 77  
36 1 0 37 48.05% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
39 1 0 40 51.95% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 31  
27 4 0 31 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Anderson Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Anderson Twp Trustee VOTES= 30  
26 4 0 30 100.00% JILL BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Anderson Twp Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Anderson Twp Board VOTES= 95  
28 4 0 32 33.68% MARY RUTH CLARK
26 3 0 29 30.53% SHERRY L. SNODGRASS
31 3 0 34 35.79% JASON ALAN WANGLER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Anderson VOTES= 33  
29 4 0 33 100.00% TERRY SNODGRASS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,297  
52 1 0 53 4.09% KAREN BACON
58 1 0 59 4.55% RON BACON
42 2 0 44 3.39% JUDY M. BEEM
45 0 0 45 3.47% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
56 0 0 56 4.32% PAT A. BROOKS
48 1 0 49 3.78% SHARON D. BYERS
47 0 0 47 3.62% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
47 0 0 47 3.62% NAOMI CURTIS
46 0 0 46 3.55% J. RYAN FLENER
52 0 0 52 4.01% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
44 1 0 45 3.47% TODD GLASS
44 1 0 45 3.47% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
42 1 0 43 3.32% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
45 1 0 46 3.55% MITZI KAUFMAN
43 0 0 43 3.32% CINDY LEDBETTER
45 1 0 46 3.55% RICK MARTIN
53 0 0 53 4.09% TED METZGER
43 0 0 43 3.32% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
54 2 0 56 4.32% MICHAEL J. PERRY
43 0 0 43 3.32% CHARLIE PRIDE
27 0 0 27 2.08% RYAN K. REDMAN
28 2 0 30 2.31% SARAH E. REDMAN
28 1 0 29 2.24% DEBBIE REID
28 1 0 29 2.24% RICHARD A. REID
36 1 0 37 2.85% GREG RICHMOND
26 1 0 27 2.08% LADONNA RICHMOND
35 1 0 36 2.78% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
27 0 0 27 2.08% CINDY SCOTT
27 1 0 28 2.16% KEVIN SCOTT
21 0 0 21 1.62% ANDREW E. SKINNER
45 0 0 45 3.47% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 503  
22 3 0 25 4.97% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
18 1 0 19 3.78% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
19 1 0 20 3.98% JOHN C. BARNER
22 1 0 23 4.57% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
18 1 0 19 3.78% ED BUTCH
19 1 0 20 3.98% DELOIS FREEMAN
20 3 0 23 4.57% CHRIS HORN
19 1 0 20 3.98% MANSOOR KHAN
23 1 0 24 4.77% JIM McINTOSH
20 1 0 21 4.17% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
18 2 0 20 3.98% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
20 1 0 21 4.17% PAULA K. NANCE
19 1 0 20 3.98% MARY COLE PLATZ
20 2 0 22 4.37% JENNI RANSOM
19 1 0 20 3.98% PAUL A. ROBINSON
18 1 0 19 3.78% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
18 1 0 19 3.78% DENNIS SULLIVAN
26 2 0 28 5.57% DAVID A. TALLEY
22 1 0 23 4.57% CINDY WARREN
27 1 0 28 5.57% MARK WARREN
21 2 0 23 4.57% TERRY A. WHITE
22 2 0 24 4.77% CHARLES R. WYATT
21 1 0 22 4.37% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:52 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 39 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 7 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 46  VOTER TURNOUT: 16.79%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 274
Precinct ID: 02 Precinct Name: Boon 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 35  
14 1 0 15 42.86% MIKE BRAUN
7 3 0 10 28.57% LUKE MESSER
10 0 0 10 28.57% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 9  
6 3 0 9 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 36  
21 1 0 22 61.11% LARRY D. BUCSHON
3 3 0 6 16.67% RACHEL COVINGTON
8 0 0 8 22.22% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 4  
3 1 0 4 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 29  
25 4 0 29 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 32  
28 4 0 32 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 6  
4 2 0 6 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 30  
28 2 0 30 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 31  
28 3 0 31 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 32  
29 3 0 32 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 28  
26 2 0 28 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 7  
4 3 0 7 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 31  
28 3 0 31 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 29  
25 4 0 29 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 32  
12 1 0 13 40.63% TED METZGER
16 3 0 19 59.38% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 6  
4 2 0 6 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 35  
10 1 0 11 31.43% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
21 3 0 24 68.57% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 8  
5 3 0 8 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 31  
27 4 0 31 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 6  
3 3 0 6 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 43  
22 4 0 26 60.47% MICHAEL GREER
16 1 0 17 39.53% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 20  
3 0 0 3 15.00% DAVID BORUFF
4 1 0 5 25.00% SHELIA CROCK
5 2 0 7 35.00% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
4 1 0 5 25.00% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 1 VOTES= 6  
4 2 0 6 100.00% TARA TERRELL
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 506  
19 4 0 23 4.55% KAREN BACON
21 4 0 25 4.94% RON BACON
13 2 0 15 2.96% JUDY M. BEEM
19 1 0 20 3.95% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
20 3 0 23 4.55% PAT A. BROOKS
19 2 0 21 4.15% SHARON D. BYERS
17 1 0 18 3.56% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
12 2 0 14 2.77% NAOMI CURTIS
13 2 0 15 2.96% J. RYAN FLENER
20 1 0 21 4.15% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
15 3 0 18 3.56% TODD GLASS
16 2 0 18 3.56% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
15 2 0 17 3.36% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
13 2 0 15 2.96% MITZI KAUFMAN
12 1 0 13 2.57% CINDY LEDBETTER
20 3 0 23 4.55% RICK MARTIN
20 0 0 20 3.95% TED METZGER
12 0 0 12 2.37% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
21 2 0 23 4.55% MICHAEL J. PERRY
16 2 0 18 3.56% CHARLIE PRIDE
12 3 0 15 2.96% RYAN K. REDMAN
18 3 0 21 4.15% SARAH E. REDMAN
8 0 0 8 1.58% DEBBIE REID
5 0 0 5 0.99% RICHARD A. REID
19 2 0 21 4.15% GREG RICHMOND
16 2 0 18 3.56% LADONNA RICHMOND
6 1 0 7 1.38% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
7 2 0 9 1.78% CINDY SCOTT
8 2 0 10 1.98% KEVIN SCOTT
3 1 0 4 0.79% ANDREW E. SKINNER
14 2 0 16 3.16% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 91  
3 3 0 6 6.59% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
2 1 0 3 3.30% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
2 1 0 3 3.30% JOHN C. BARNER
4 1 0 5 5.49% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
2 1 0 3 3.30% ED BUTCH
1 1 0 2 2.20% DELOIS FREEMAN
3 3 0 6 6.59% CHRIS HORN
2 1 0 3 3.30% MANSOOR KHAN
2 1 0 3 3.30% JIM McINTOSH
1 2 0 3 3.30% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
1 3 0 4 4.40% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
1 2 0 3 3.30% PAULA K. NANCE
1 1 0 2 2.20% MARY COLE PLATZ
2 2 0 4 4.40% JENNI RANSOM
2 1 0 3 3.30% PAUL A. ROBINSON
2 1 0 3 3.30% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
2 1 0 3 3.30% DENNIS SULLIVAN
3 3 0 6 6.59% DAVID A. TALLEY
3 2 0 5 5.49% CINDY WARREN
3 2 0 5 5.49% MARK WARREN
3 1 0 4 4.40% TERRY A. WHITE
3 3 0 6 6.59% CHARLES R. WYATT
3 3 0 6 6.59% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:52 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 86 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 17 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 103  VOTER TURNOUT: 14.51%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 710
Precinct ID: 03 Precinct Name: Boon 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 49  
21 2 0 23 46.94% MIKE BRAUN
13 3 0 16 32.65% LUKE MESSER
6 4 0 10 20.41% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 45  
39 6 0 45 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 50  
29 8 0 37 74.00% LARRY D. BUCSHON
4 0 0 4 8.00% RACHEL COVINGTON
8 1 0 9 18.00% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 35  
30 5 0 35 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 42  
36 6 0 42 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 46  
40 6 0 46 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 36  
32 4 0 36 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 47  
37 10 0 47 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 43  
38 5 0 43 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 44  
37 7 0 44 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 43  
37 6 0 43 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 37  
32 5 0 37 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 46  
38 8 0 46 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 44  
37 7 0 44 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 50  
12 4 0 16 32.00% TED METZGER
29 5 0 34 68.00% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 35  
30 5 0 35 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 52  
17 4 0 21 40.38% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
26 5 0 31 59.62% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 38  
33 5 0 38 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 49  
42 7 0 49 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 37  
33 4 0 37 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 65  
37 4 0 41 63.08% MICHAEL GREER
22 2 0 24 36.92% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 125  
18 2 0 20 16.00% DAVID BORUFF
31 3 0 34 27.20% SHELIA CROCK
32 6 0 38 30.40% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
30 3 0 33 26.40% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 2 VOTES= 41  
36 5 0 41 100.00% GLENN GOWEN
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 707  
26 4 0 30 4.24% KAREN BACON
29 6 0 35 4.95% RON BACON
22 1 0 23 3.25% JUDY M. BEEM
21 3 0 24 3.39% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
27 3 0 30 4.24% PAT A. BROOKS
26 2 0 28 3.96% SHARON D. BYERS
19 2 0 21 2.97% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
18 1 0 19 2.69% NAOMI CURTIS
21 3 0 24 3.39% J. RYAN FLENER
24 2 0 26 3.68% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
21 2 0 23 3.25% TODD GLASS
23 2 0 25 3.54% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
22 2 0 24 3.39% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
22 1 0 23 3.25% MITZI KAUFMAN
23 1 0 24 3.39% CINDY LEDBETTER
22 2 0 24 3.39% RICK MARTIN
23 5 0 28 3.96% TED METZGER
20 2 0 22 3.11% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
27 3 0 30 4.24% MICHAEL J. PERRY
20 2 0 22 3.11% CHARLIE PRIDE
13 3 0 16 2.26% RYAN K. REDMAN
25 5 0 30 4.24% SARAH E. REDMAN
12 2 0 14 1.98% DEBBIE REID
10 2 0 12 1.70% RICHARD A. REID
24 4 0 28 3.96% GREG RICHMOND
20 4 0 24 3.39% LADONNA RICHMOND
7 3 0 10 1.41% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
11 2 0 13 1.84% CINDY SCOTT
18 2 0 20 2.83% KEVIN SCOTT
9 2 0 11 1.56% ANDREW E. SKINNER
20 4 0 24 3.39% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 611  
31 4 0 35 5.73% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
24 3 0 27 4.42% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
21 3 0 24 3.93% JOHN C. BARNER
31 4 0 35 5.73% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
22 2 0 24 3.93% ED BUTCH
21 2 0 23 3.76% DELOIS FREEMAN
25 4 0 29 4.75% CHRIS HORN
20 2 0 22 3.60% MANSOOR KHAN
24 2 0 26 4.26% JIM McINTOSH
23 3 0 26 4.26% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
21 3 0 24 3.93% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
22 2 0 24 3.93% PAULA K. NANCE
20 2 0 22 3.60% MARY COLE PLATZ
22 3 0 25 4.09% JENNI RANSOM
21 2 0 23 3.76% PAUL A. ROBINSON
20 2 0 22 3.60% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
20 2 0 22 3.60% DENNIS SULLIVAN
26 4 0 30 4.91% DAVID A. TALLEY
25 4 0 29 4.75% CINDY WARREN
27 4 0 31 5.07% MARK WARREN
22 3 0 25 4.09% TERRY A. WHITE
26 5 0 31 5.07% CHARLES R. WYATT
29 3 0 32 5.24% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:52 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 91 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 17 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 108  VOTER TURNOUT: 19.01%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 568
Precinct ID: 04 Precinct Name: Boon 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 62  
27 6 0 33 53.23% MIKE BRAUN
16 4 0 20 32.26% LUKE MESSER
7 2 0 9 14.52% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 33  
30 3 0 33 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 64  
32 11 0 43 67.19% LARRY D. BUCSHON
9 0 0 9 14.06% RACHEL COVINGTON
11 1 0 12 18.75% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 23  
22 1 0 23 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 55  
44 11 0 55 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 62  
49 13 0 62 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 33  
30 3 0 33 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 53  
41 12 0 53 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 52  
41 11 0 52 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 51  
40 11 0 51 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 48  
37 11 0 48 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 27  
25 2 0 27 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 66  
54 12 0 66 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 56  
44 12 0 56 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 64  
18 6 0 24 37.50% TED METZGER
34 6 0 40 62.50% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 33  
30 3 0 33 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 68  
15 5 0 20 29.41% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
40 8 0 48 70.59% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 31  
29 2 0 31 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 54  
42 12 0 54 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 36  
32 4 0 36 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 84  
39 9 0 48 57.14% MICHAEL GREER
31 5 0 36 42.86% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 104  
18 2 0 20 19.23% DAVID BORUFF
26 1 0 27 25.96% SHELIA CROCK
30 3 0 33 31.73% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
21 3 0 24 23.08% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 3 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 954  
37 11 0 48 5.03% KAREN BACON
43 11 0 54 5.66% RON BACON
22 9 0 31 3.25% JUDY M. BEEM
23 9 0 32 3.35% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
28 11 0 39 4.09% PAT A. BROOKS
30 8 0 38 3.98% SHARON D. BYERS
20 5 0 25 2.62% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
18 4 0 22 2.31% NAOMI CURTIS
22 5 0 27 2.83% J. RYAN FLENER
29 9 0 38 3.98% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
22 9 0 31 3.25% TODD GLASS
23 8 0 31 3.25% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
20 6 0 26 2.73% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
20 8 0 28 2.94% MITZI KAUFMAN
21 6 0 27 2.83% CINDY LEDBETTER
25 7 0 32 3.35% RICK MARTIN
33 9 0 42 4.40% TED METZGER
19 7 0 26 2.73% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
28 7 0 35 3.67% MICHAEL J. PERRY
25 7 0 32 3.35% CHARLIE PRIDE
22 4 0 26 2.73% RYAN K. REDMAN
25 6 0 31 3.25% SARAH E. REDMAN
17 2 0 19 1.99% DEBBIE REID
13 1 0 14 1.47% RICHARD A. REID
38 9 0 47 4.93% GREG RICHMOND
34 8 0 42 4.40% LADONNA RICHMOND
14 4 0 18 1.89% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
15 2 0 17 1.78% CINDY SCOTT
23 2 0 25 2.62% KEVIN SCOTT
15 2 0 17 1.78% ANDREW E. SKINNER
28 6 0 34 3.56% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 558  
31 2 0 33 5.91% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
22 1 0 23 4.12% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
19 1 0 20 3.58% JOHN C. BARNER
25 4 0 29 5.20% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
21 2 0 23 4.12% ED BUTCH
19 1 0 20 3.58% DELOIS FREEMAN
25 2 0 27 4.84% CHRIS HORN
19 1 0 20 3.58% MANSOOR KHAN
21 2 0 23 4.12% JIM McINTOSH
22 1 0 23 4.12% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
21 2 0 23 4.12% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
18 1 0 19 3.41% PAULA K. NANCE
19 2 0 21 3.76% MARY COLE PLATZ
21 1 0 22 3.94% JENNI RANSOM
21 2 0 23 4.12% PAUL A. ROBINSON
20 2 0 22 3.94% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
21 2 0 23 4.12% DENNIS SULLIVAN
24 4 0 28 5.02% DAVID A. TALLEY
24 1 0 25 4.48% CINDY WARREN
24 2 0 26 4.66% MARK WARREN
22 2 0 24 4.30% TERRY A. WHITE
27 3 0 30 5.38% CHARLES R. WYATT
28 3 0 31 5.56% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:52 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 67 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 14 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 81  VOTER TURNOUT: 16.30%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 497
Precinct ID: 05 Precinct Name: Boon 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 45  
14 3 0 17 37.78% MIKE BRAUN
8 2 0 10 22.22% LUKE MESSER
14 4 0 18 40.00% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 28  
25 3 0 28 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 46  
26 6 0 32 69.57% LARRY D. BUCSHON
1 3 0 4 8.70% RACHEL COVINGTON
10 0 0 10 21.74% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 25  
20 5 0 25 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 37  
29 8 0 37 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 40  
33 7 0 40 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 25  
22 3 0 25 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 41  
34 7 0 41 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 38  
31 7 0 38 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 37  
31 6 0 37 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 39  
32 7 0 39 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 27  
24 3 0 27 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 41  
33 8 0 41 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 39  
31 8 0 39 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 45  
16 3 0 19 42.22% TED METZGER
20 6 0 26 57.78% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 20  
17 3 0 20 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 41  
10 5 0 15 36.59% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
22 4 0 26 63.41% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 23  
20 3 0 23 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 37  
29 8 0 37 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 31  
27 4 0 31 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 53  
27 6 0 33 62.26% MICHAEL GREER
16 4 0 20 37.74% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 92  
18 3 0 21 22.83% DAVID BORUFF
17 3 0 20 21.74% SHELIA CROCK
26 3 0 29 31.52% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
20 2 0 22 23.91% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 4 VOTES= 26  
22 4 0 26 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 642  
21 8 0 29 4.52% KAREN BACON
30 8 0 38 5.92% RON BACON
12 6 0 18 2.80% JUDY M. BEEM
20 6 0 26 4.05% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
25 8 0 33 5.14% PAT A. BROOKS
18 8 0 26 4.05% SHARON D. BYERS
17 6 0 23 3.58% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
12 6 0 18 2.80% NAOMI CURTIS
15 6 0 21 3.27% J. RYAN FLENER
16 8 0 24 3.74% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
11 5 0 16 2.49% TODD GLASS
15 5 0 20 3.12% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
15 5 0 20 3.12% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
9 4 0 13 2.02% MITZI KAUFMAN
15 6 0 21 3.27% CINDY LEDBETTER
18 6 0 24 3.74% RICK MARTIN
19 7 0 26 4.05% TED METZGER
15 5 0 20 3.12% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
20 5 0 25 3.89% MICHAEL J. PERRY
15 5 0 20 3.12% CHARLIE PRIDE
12 3 0 15 2.34% RYAN K. REDMAN
20 2 0 22 3.43% SARAH E. REDMAN
7 4 0 11 1.71% DEBBIE REID
15 3 0 18 2.80% RICHARD A. REID
21 4 0 25 3.89% GREG RICHMOND
16 3 0 19 2.96% LADONNA RICHMOND
11 1 0 12 1.87% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
9 2 0 11 1.71% CINDY SCOTT
12 1 0 13 2.02% KEVIN SCOTT
7 3 0 10 1.56% ANDREW E. SKINNER
21 4 0 25 3.89% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 504  
26 2 0 28 5.56% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
18 2 0 20 3.97% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
16 1 0 17 3.37% JOHN C. BARNER
25 4 0 29 5.75% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
18 2 0 20 3.97% ED BUTCH
19 2 0 21 4.17% DELOIS FREEMAN
21 3 0 24 4.76% CHRIS HORN
16 2 0 18 3.57% MANSOOR KHAN
19 1 0 20 3.97% JIM McINTOSH
18 2 0 20 3.97% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
19 3 0 22 4.37% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
20 2 0 22 4.37% PAULA K. NANCE
19 2 0 21 4.17% MARY COLE PLATZ
18 2 0 20 3.97% JENNI RANSOM
14 1 0 15 2.98% PAUL A. ROBINSON
15 1 0 16 3.17% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
16 1 0 17 3.37% DENNIS SULLIVAN
25 2 0 27 5.36% DAVID A. TALLEY
20 3 0 23 4.56% CINDY WARREN
18 4 0 22 4.37% MARK WARREN
18 4 0 22 4.37% TERRY A. WHITE
26 5 0 31 6.15% CHARLES R. WYATT
24 5 0 29 5.75% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:53 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 71 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 13 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 84  VOTER TURNOUT: 20.34%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 413
Precinct ID: 06 Precinct Name: Boon 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 45  
19 2 0 21 46.67% MIKE BRAUN
7 1 0 8 17.78% LUKE MESSER
12 4 0 16 35.56% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 26  
24 2 0 26 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 49  
27 7 0 34 69.39% LARRY D. BUCSHON
7 0 0 7 14.29% RACHEL COVINGTON
6 2 0 8 16.33% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 19  
18 1 0 19 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 40  
34 6 0 40 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 40  
34 6 0 40 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 24  
23 1 0 24 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 40  
33 7 0 40 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 39  
34 5 0 39 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 39  
33 6 0 39 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 40  
33 7 0 40 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 20  
18 2 0 20 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 43  
36 7 0 43 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 40  
34 6 0 40 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 48  
10 4 0 14 29.17% TED METZGER
29 5 0 34 70.83% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 22  
21 1 0 22 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 42  
13 2 0 15 35.71% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
19 8 0 27 64.29% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 22  
21 1 0 22 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 7  
7 0 0 7 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 44  
36 8 0 44 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 28  
25 3 0 28 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 63  
30 8 0 38 60.32% MICHAEL GREER
19 6 0 25 39.68% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 87  
15 2 0 17 19.54% DAVID BORUFF
19 3 0 22 25.29% SHELIA CROCK
26 3 0 29 33.33% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
18 1 0 19 21.84% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 5 VOTES= 29  
27 2 0 29 100.00% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 673  
27 6 0 33 4.90% KAREN BACON
31 6 0 37 5.50% RON BACON
16 5 0 21 3.12% JUDY M. BEEM
22 5 0 27 4.01% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
26 6 0 32 4.75% PAT A. BROOKS
19 4 0 23 3.42% SHARON D. BYERS
14 4 0 18 2.67% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
16 6 0 22 3.27% NAOMI CURTIS
16 4 0 20 2.97% J. RYAN FLENER
24 4 0 28 4.16% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
19 2 0 21 3.12% TODD GLASS
20 2 0 22 3.27% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
20 2 0 22 3.27% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
19 3 0 22 3.27% MITZI KAUFMAN
18 4 0 22 3.27% CINDY LEDBETTER
17 5 0 22 3.27% RICK MARTIN
18 5 0 23 3.42% TED METZGER
15 3 0 18 2.67% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
23 5 0 28 4.16% MICHAEL J. PERRY
18 4 0 22 3.27% CHARLIE PRIDE
14 2 0 16 2.38% RYAN K. REDMAN
20 2 0 22 3.27% SARAH E. REDMAN
12 3 0 15 2.23% DEBBIE REID
9 3 0 12 1.78% RICHARD A. REID
22 4 0 26 3.86% GREG RICHMOND
19 4 0 23 3.42% LADONNA RICHMOND
11 3 0 14 2.08% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
13 2 0 15 2.23% CINDY SCOTT
12 1 0 13 1.93% KEVIN SCOTT
9 1 0 10 1.49% ANDREW E. SKINNER
20 4 0 24 3.57% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 387  
20 1 0 21 5.43% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
13 0 0 13 3.36% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
12 0 0 12 3.10% JOHN C. BARNER
22 1 0 23 5.94% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
13 0 0 13 3.36% ED BUTCH
13 0 0 13 3.36% DELOIS FREEMAN
23 1 0 24 6.20% CHRIS HORN
12 0 0 12 3.10% MANSOOR KHAN
13 0 0 13 3.36% JIM McINTOSH
14 0 0 14 3.62% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
13 0 0 13 3.36% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
16 0 0 16 4.13% PAULA K. NANCE
13 1 0 14 3.62% MARY COLE PLATZ
17 0 0 17 4.39% JENNI RANSOM
14 0 0 14 3.62% PAUL A. ROBINSON
14 0 0 14 3.62% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
13 0 0 13 3.36% DENNIS SULLIVAN
23 3 0 26 6.72% DAVID A. TALLEY
15 0 0 15 3.88% CINDY WARREN
17 0 0 17 4.39% MARK WARREN
16 1 0 17 4.39% TERRY A. WHITE
25 2 0 27 6.98% CHARLES R. WYATT
25 1 0 26 6.72% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:53 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 48 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 17 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 65  VOTER TURNOUT: 12.80%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 508
Precinct ID: 07 Precinct Name: Boon 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 33  
17 6 0 23 69.70% MIKE BRAUN
5 1 0 6 18.18% LUKE MESSER
3 1 0 4 12.12% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 28  
20 8 0 28 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 33  
15 7 0 22 66.67% LARRY D. BUCSHON
5 0 0 5 15.15% RACHEL COVINGTON
4 2 0 6 18.18% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 22  
18 4 0 22 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 21  
17 4 0 21 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 25  
20 5 0 25 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 19  
15 4 0 19 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 22  
17 5 0 22 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 23  
17 6 0 23 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 23  
19 4 0 23 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 25  
18 7 0 25 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 22  
18 4 0 22 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 30  
22 8 0 30 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 24  
16 8 0 24 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 31  
7 6 0 13 41.94% TED METZGER
16 2 0 18 58.06% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 26  
20 6 0 26 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 25  
19 6 0 25 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 25  
19 6 0 25 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 25  
18 7 0 25 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 26  
20 6 0 26 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 32  
15 4 0 19 59.38% MICHAEL GREER
11 2 0 13 40.63% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 77  
10 3 0 13 16.88% DAVID BORUFF
16 3 0 19 24.68% SHELIA CROCK
20 6 0 26 33.77% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
14 5 0 19 24.68% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 6 VOTES= 27  
20 7 0 27 100.00% PEGGY SUE SMITH
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 329  
14 2 0 16 4.86% KAREN BACON
18 3 0 21 6.38% RON BACON
10 4 0 14 4.26% JUDY M. BEEM
10 3 0 13 3.95% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
9 1 0 10 3.04% PAT A. BROOKS
12 3 0 15 4.56% SHARON D. BYERS
7 1 0 8 2.43% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
8 2 0 10 3.04% NAOMI CURTIS
9 2 0 11 3.34% J. RYAN FLENER
9 1 0 10 3.04% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
8 1 0 9 2.74% TODD GLASS
9 3 0 12 3.65% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
8 2 0 10 3.04% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
8 2 0 10 3.04% MITZI KAUFMAN
7 3 0 10 3.04% CINDY LEDBETTER
9 3 0 12 3.65% RICK MARTIN
13 4 0 17 5.17% TED METZGER
8 1 0 9 2.74% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
12 3 0 15 4.56% MICHAEL J. PERRY
8 2 0 10 3.04% CHARLIE PRIDE
3 1 0 4 1.22% RYAN K. REDMAN
8 3 0 11 3.34% SARAH E. REDMAN
3 2 0 5 1.52% DEBBIE REID
4 3 0 7 2.13% RICHARD A. REID
10 4 0 14 4.26% GREG RICHMOND
7 4 0 11 3.34% LADONNA RICHMOND
5 1 0 6 1.82% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
3 2 0 5 1.52% CINDY SCOTT
4 2 0 6 1.82% KEVIN SCOTT
3 2 0 5 1.52% ANDREW E. SKINNER
9 4 0 13 3.95% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 387  
15 4 0 19 4.91% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
15 2 0 17 4.39% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
13 3 0 16 4.13% JOHN C. BARNER
18 5 0 23 5.94% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
12 3 0 15 3.88% ED BUTCH
12 2 0 14 3.62% DELOIS FREEMAN
16 4 0 20 5.17% CHRIS HORN
12 2 0 14 3.62% MANSOOR KHAN
12 3 0 15 3.88% JIM McINTOSH
12 2 0 14 3.62% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
14 3 0 17 4.39% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
12 3 0 15 3.88% PAULA K. NANCE
12 2 0 14 3.62% MARY COLE PLATZ
12 2 0 14 3.62% JENNI RANSOM
12 2 0 14 3.62% PAUL A. ROBINSON
12 2 0 14 3.62% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
12 2 0 14 3.62% DENNIS SULLIVAN
16 4 0 20 5.17% DAVID A. TALLEY
15 3 0 18 4.65% CINDY WARREN
17 3 0 20 5.17% MARK WARREN
12 4 0 16 4.13% TERRY A. WHITE
18 6 0 24 6.20% CHARLES R. WYATT
17 3 0 20 5.17% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:53 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 102 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 13 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 115  VOTER TURNOUT: 17.80%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 646
Precinct ID: 08 Precinct Name: Boon 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 61  
30 5 0 35 57.38% MIKE BRAUN
9 0 0 9 14.75% LUKE MESSER
16 1 0 17 27.87% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 40  
34 6 0 40 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 62  
33 5 0 38 61.29% LARRY D. BUCSHON
5 0 0 5 8.06% RACHEL COVINGTON
18 1 0 19 30.65% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 35  
31 4 0 35 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 49  
45 4 0 49 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 52  
47 5 0 52 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 36  
32 4 0 36 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 55  
49 6 0 55 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 53  
47 6 0 53 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 55  
50 5 0 55 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 47  
42 5 0 47 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 32  
29 3 0 32 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 65  
59 6 0 65 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 49  
45 4 0 49 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 65  
24 1 0 25 38.46% TED METZGER
35 5 0 40 61.54% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 36  
33 3 0 36 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 65  
17 2 0 19 29.23% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
42 4 0 46 70.77% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 35  
31 4 0 35 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 53  
48 5 0 53 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 43  
36 7 0 43 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 81  
43 4 0 47 58.02% MICHAEL GREER
31 3 0 34 41.98% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 121  
19 2 0 21 17.36% DAVID BORUFF
25 4 0 29 23.97% SHELIA CROCK
32 5 0 37 30.58% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
31 3 0 34 28.10% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 7 VOTES= 42  
36 6 0 42 100.00% SHARON FARR
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 982  
38 4 0 42 4.28% KAREN BACON
38 4 0 42 4.28% RON BACON
27 2 0 29 2.95% JUDY M. BEEM
36 3 0 39 3.97% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
38 5 0 43 4.38% PAT A. BROOKS
36 5 0 41 4.18% SHARON D. BYERS
25 4 0 29 2.95% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
29 3 0 32 3.26% NAOMI CURTIS
27 3 0 30 3.05% J. RYAN FLENER
35 4 0 39 3.97% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
31 4 0 35 3.56% TODD GLASS
32 4 0 36 3.67% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
32 4 0 36 3.67% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
30 4 0 34 3.46% MITZI KAUFMAN
28 4 0 32 3.26% CINDY LEDBETTER
33 4 0 37 3.77% RICK MARTIN
34 4 0 38 3.87% TED METZGER
27 3 0 30 3.05% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
39 4 0 43 4.38% MICHAEL J. PERRY
27 2 0 29 2.95% CHARLIE PRIDE
23 2 0 25 2.55% RYAN K. REDMAN
27 3 0 30 3.05% SARAH E. REDMAN
17 2 0 19 1.93% DEBBIE REID
18 2 0 20 2.04% RICHARD A. REID
38 5 0 43 4.38% GREG RICHMOND
37 3 0 40 4.07% LADONNA RICHMOND
19 0 0 19 1.93% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
15 2 0 17 1.73% CINDY SCOTT
15 2 0 17 1.73% KEVIN SCOTT
10 1 0 11 1.12% ANDREW E. SKINNER
22 3 0 25 2.55% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 685  
31 4 0 35 5.11% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
27 0 0 27 3.94% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
28 0 0 28 4.09% JOHN C. BARNER
33 3 0 36 5.26% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
26 0 0 26 3.80% ED BUTCH
26 1 0 27 3.94% DELOIS FREEMAN
30 3 0 33 4.82% CHRIS HORN
23 0 0 23 3.36% MANSOOR KHAN
27 0 0 27 3.94% JIM McINTOSH
28 2 0 30 4.38% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
24 2 0 26 3.80% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
30 0 0 30 4.38% PAULA K. NANCE
26 0 0 26 3.80% MARY COLE PLATZ
30 0 0 30 4.38% JENNI RANSOM
28 0 0 28 4.09% PAUL A. ROBINSON
25 0 0 25 3.65% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
27 1 0 28 4.09% DENNIS SULLIVAN
32 4 0 36 5.26% DAVID A. TALLEY
30 1 0 31 4.53% CINDY WARREN
31 1 0 32 4.67% MARK WARREN
28 3 0 31 4.53% TERRY A. WHITE
31 5 0 36 5.26% CHARLES R. WYATT
30 4 0 34 4.96% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:53 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 95 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 13 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 108  VOTER TURNOUT: 18.69%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 578
Precinct ID: 09 Precinct Name: Boon 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 73  
39 3 0 42 57.53% MIKE BRAUN
7 2 0 9 12.33% LUKE MESSER
21 1 0 22 30.14% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 23  
18 5 0 23 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 76  
50 3 0 53 69.74% LARRY D. BUCSHON
6 0 0 6 7.89% RACHEL COVINGTON
14 3 0 17 22.37% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 20  
17 3 0 20 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 60  
55 5 0 60 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 61  
55 6 0 61 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 22  
18 4 0 22 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 56  
51 5 0 56 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 51  
47 4 0 51 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 62  
56 6 0 62 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 51  
50 1 0 51 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 19  
15 4 0 19 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 69  
62 7 0 69 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 57  
54 3 0 57 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 78  
25 0 0 25 32.05% TED METZGER
45 8 0 53 67.95% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 21  
17 4 0 21 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 70  
65 5 0 70 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 21  
16 5 0 21 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 56  
54 2 0 56 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 21  
16 5 0 21 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 96  
48 6 0 54 56.25% MICHAEL GREER
38 4 0 42 43.75% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 71  
13 5 0 18 25.35% DAVID BORUFF
12 2 0 14 19.72% SHELIA CROCK
16 3 0 19 26.76% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
17 3 0 20 28.17% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 8 VOTES= 22  
17 5 0 22 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 999  
42 4 0 46 4.60% KAREN BACON
49 4 0 53 5.31% RON BACON
33 0 0 33 3.30% JUDY M. BEEM
39 0 0 39 3.90% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
40 0 0 40 4.00% PAT A. BROOKS
38 2 0 40 4.00% SHARON D. BYERS
26 2 0 28 2.80% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
34 1 0 35 3.50% NAOMI CURTIS
31 1 0 32 3.20% J. RYAN FLENER
35 0 0 35 3.50% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
34 2 0 36 3.60% TODD GLASS
38 3 0 41 4.10% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
38 3 0 41 4.10% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
32 1 0 33 3.30% MITZI KAUFMAN
29 2 0 31 3.10% CINDY LEDBETTER
31 4 0 35 3.50% RICK MARTIN
35 0 0 35 3.50% TED METZGER
30 0 0 30 3.00% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
44 3 0 47 4.70% MICHAEL J. PERRY
33 2 0 35 3.50% CHARLIE PRIDE
21 1 0 22 2.20% RYAN K. REDMAN
29 2 0 31 3.10% SARAH E. REDMAN
16 0 0 16 1.60% DEBBIE REID
23 0 0 23 2.30% RICHARD A. REID
36 4 0 40 4.00% GREG RICHMOND
26 4 0 30 3.00% LADONNA RICHMOND
26 0 0 26 2.60% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
12 0 0 12 1.20% CINDY SCOTT
15 0 0 15 1.50% KEVIN SCOTT
14 0 0 14 1.40% ANDREW E. SKINNER
25 0 0 25 2.50% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 358  
14 5 0 19 5.31% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
13 2 0 15 4.19% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
13 2 0 15 4.19% JOHN C. BARNER
13 5 0 18 5.03% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
11 2 0 13 3.63% ED BUTCH
12 2 0 14 3.91% DELOIS FREEMAN
16 5 0 21 5.87% CHRIS HORN
10 3 0 13 3.63% MANSOOR KHAN
11 2 0 13 3.63% JIM McINTOSH
11 3 0 14 3.91% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
10 3 0 13 3.63% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
11 2 0 13 3.63% PAULA K. NANCE
9 3 0 12 3.35% MARY COLE PLATZ
11 2 0 13 3.63% JENNI RANSOM
12 2 0 14 3.91% PAUL A. ROBINSON
10 2 0 12 3.35% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
10 2 0 12 3.35% DENNIS SULLIVAN
19 4 0 23 6.42% DAVID A. TALLEY
14 2 0 16 4.47% CINDY WARREN
16 2 0 18 5.03% MARK WARREN
14 3 0 17 4.75% TERRY A. WHITE
15 5 0 20 5.59% CHARLES R. WYATT
16 4 0 20 5.59% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:53 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 152 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 18 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 170  VOTER TURNOUT: 19.95%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 852
Precinct ID: 10 Precinct Name: Boon 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 123  
58 7 0 65 52.85% MIKE BRAUN
25 2 0 27 21.95% LUKE MESSER
29 2 0 31 25.20% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 34  
30 4 0 34 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 125  
74 5 0 79 63.20% LARRY D. BUCSHON
9 4 0 13 10.40% RACHEL COVINGTON
31 2 0 33 26.40% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 29  
26 3 0 29 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 101  
96 5 0 101 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 105  
96 9 0 105 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 30  
27 3 0 30 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 98  
90 8 0 98 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 97  
89 8 0 97 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 101  
94 7 0 101 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 93  
88 5 0 93 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 29  
26 3 0 29 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 110  
102 8 0 110 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 104  
96 8 0 104 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 122  
38 3 0 41 33.61% TED METZGER
72 9 0 81 66.39% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 36  
31 5 0 36 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 105  
100 5 0 105 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 33  
29 4 0 33 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 107  
99 8 0 107 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 34  
30 4 0 34 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 162  
79 7 0 86 53.09% MICHAEL GREER
73 3 0 76 46.91% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 103  
14 2 0 16 15.53% DAVID BORUFF
28 0 0 28 27.18% SHELIA CROCK
28 3 0 31 30.10% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
25 3 0 28 27.18% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 9 VOTES= 37  
34 3 0 37 100.00% RICHARD MILLER
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,625  
67 6 0 73 4.49% KAREN BACON
81 8 0 89 5.48% RON BACON
56 2 0 58 3.57% JUDY M. BEEM
55 2 0 57 3.51% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
68 2 0 70 4.31% PAT A. BROOKS
63 4 0 67 4.12% SHARON D. BYERS
52 2 0 54 3.32% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
50 3 0 53 3.26% NAOMI CURTIS
55 3 0 58 3.57% J. RYAN FLENER
52 3 0 55 3.38% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
54 5 0 59 3.63% TODD GLASS
53 4 0 57 3.51% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
56 4 0 60 3.69% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
47 3 0 50 3.08% MITZI KAUFMAN
52 2 0 54 3.32% CINDY LEDBETTER
60 5 0 65 4.00% RICK MARTIN
57 4 0 61 3.75% TED METZGER
48 2 0 50 3.08% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
63 7 0 70 4.31% MICHAEL J. PERRY
53 1 0 54 3.32% CHARLIE PRIDE
28 4 0 32 1.97% RYAN K. REDMAN
41 4 0 45 2.77% SARAH E. REDMAN
20 2 0 22 1.35% DEBBIE REID
29 2 0 31 1.91% RICHARD A. REID
69 6 0 75 4.62% GREG RICHMOND
46 7 0 53 3.26% LADONNA RICHMOND
22 2 0 24 1.48% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
24 2 0 26 1.60% CINDY SCOTT
40 2 0 42 2.58% KEVIN SCOTT
20 0 0 20 1.23% ANDREW E. SKINNER
38 3 0 41 2.52% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 559  
23 4 0 27 4.83% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
18 1 0 19 3.40% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
18 1 0 19 3.40% JOHN C. BARNER
28 3 0 31 5.55% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
22 2 0 24 4.29% ED BUTCH
20 1 0 21 3.76% DELOIS FREEMAN
26 4 0 30 5.37% CHRIS HORN
20 1 0 21 3.76% MANSOOR KHAN
20 2 0 22 3.94% JIM McINTOSH
24 2 0 26 4.65% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
21 2 0 23 4.11% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
20 2 0 22 3.94% PAULA K. NANCE
21 2 0 23 4.11% MARY COLE PLATZ
21 2 0 23 4.11% JENNI RANSOM
19 1 0 20 3.58% PAUL A. ROBINSON
16 1 0 17 3.04% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
18 1 0 19 3.40% DENNIS SULLIVAN
28 3 0 31 5.55% DAVID A. TALLEY
23 3 0 26 4.65% CINDY WARREN
27 4 0 31 5.55% MARK WARREN
21 4 0 25 4.47% TERRY A. WHITE
25 4 0 29 5.19% CHARLES R. WYATT
26 4 0 30 5.37% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:54 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 115 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 12 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 127  VOTER TURNOUT: 17.76%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 715
Precinct ID: 11 Precinct Name: Boon 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 83  
41 3 0 44 53.01% MIKE BRAUN
18 0 0 18 21.69% LUKE MESSER
21 0 0 21 25.30% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 32  
25 7 0 32 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 88  
48 3 0 51 57.95% LARRY D. BUCSHON
6 1 0 7 7.95% RACHEL COVINGTON
30 0 0 30 34.09% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 26  
19 7 0 26 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 75  
73 2 0 75 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 81  
77 4 0 81 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 32  
25 7 0 32 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 76  
71 5 0 76 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 77  
73 4 0 77 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 72  
67 5 0 72 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 70  
68 2 0 70 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 28  
22 6 0 28 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 85  
80 5 0 85 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 77  
74 3 0 77 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 87  
28 2 0 30 34.48% TED METZGER
54 3 0 57 65.52% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 30  
24 6 0 30 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 91  
36 1 0 37 40.66% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
50 4 0 54 59.34% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 30  
24 6 0 30 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 77  
73 4 0 77 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 30  
24 6 0 30 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 115  
63 2 0 65 56.52% MICHAEL GREER
48 2 0 50 43.48% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 96  
15 3 0 18 18.75% DAVID BORUFF
22 4 0 26 27.08% SHELIA CROCK
20 4 0 24 25.00% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
22 6 0 28 29.17% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 10 VOTES= 31  
25 6 0 31 100.00% LYNNETTE KAISER
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,329  
56 2 0 58 4.36% KAREN BACON
65 2 0 67 5.04% RON BACON
44 1 0 45 3.39% JUDY M. BEEM
45 1 0 46 3.46% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
60 1 0 61 4.59% PAT A. BROOKS
49 3 0 52 3.91% SHARON D. BYERS
39 1 0 40 3.01% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
44 2 0 46 3.46% NAOMI CURTIS
47 2 0 49 3.69% J. RYAN FLENER
50 2 0 52 3.91% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
43 2 0 45 3.39% TODD GLASS
40 1 0 41 3.09% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
46 2 0 48 3.61% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
43 2 0 45 3.39% MITZI KAUFMAN
47 1 0 48 3.61% CINDY LEDBETTER
43 2 0 45 3.39% RICK MARTIN
46 2 0 48 3.61% TED METZGER
41 1 0 42 3.16% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
54 2 0 56 4.21% MICHAEL J. PERRY
41 1 0 42 3.16% CHARLIE PRIDE
31 3 0 34 2.56% RYAN K. REDMAN
44 3 0 47 3.54% SARAH E. REDMAN
24 2 0 26 1.96% DEBBIE REID
26 2 0 28 2.11% RICHARD A. REID
51 2 0 53 3.99% GREG RICHMOND
32 1 0 33 2.48% LADONNA RICHMOND
20 2 0 22 1.66% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
24 1 0 25 1.88% CINDY SCOTT
29 1 0 30 2.26% KEVIN SCOTT
15 0 0 15 1.13% ANDREW E. SKINNER
39 1 0 40 3.01% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 512  
22 4 0 26 5.08% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
19 3 0 22 4.30% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
18 3 0 21 4.10% JOHN C. BARNER
21 3 0 24 4.69% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
18 3 0 21 4.10% ED BUTCH
17 3 0 20 3.91% DELOIS FREEMAN
20 6 0 26 5.08% CHRIS HORN
18 3 0 21 4.10% MANSOOR KHAN
17 3 0 20 3.91% JIM McINTOSH
19 4 0 23 4.49% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
17 5 0 22 4.30% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
17 3 0 20 3.91% PAULA K. NANCE
16 4 0 20 3.91% MARY COLE PLATZ
20 3 0 23 4.49% JENNI RANSOM
18 3 0 21 4.10% PAUL A. ROBINSON
17 3 0 20 3.91% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
17 3 0 20 3.91% DENNIS SULLIVAN
20 5 0 25 4.88% DAVID A. TALLEY
18 4 0 22 4.30% CINDY WARREN
19 4 0 23 4.49% MARK WARREN
19 5 0 24 4.69% TERRY A. WHITE
22 5 0 27 5.27% CHARLES R. WYATT
16 5 0 21 4.10% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:54 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 112 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 22 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 134  VOTER TURNOUT: 16.81%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 797
Precinct ID: 12 Precinct Name: Boon 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 97  
36 4 0 40 41.24% MIKE BRAUN
29 5 0 34 35.05% LUKE MESSER
16 7 0 23 23.71% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 28  
23 5 0 28 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 100  
44 15 0 59 59.00% LARRY D. BUCSHON
10 1 0 11 11.00% RACHEL COVINGTON
30 0 0 30 30.00% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 22  
18 4 0 22 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 85  
72 13 0 85 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 85  
71 14 0 85 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 27  
22 5 0 27 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 88  
75 13 0 88 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 86  
76 10 0 86 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 85  
74 11 0 85 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 74  
62 12 0 74 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 25  
20 5 0 25 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 86  
75 11 0 86 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 80  
68 12 0 80 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 99  
23 7 0 30 30.30% TED METZGER
60 9 0 69 69.70% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 24  
21 3 0 24 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 85  
74 11 0 85 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 26  
23 3 0 26 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 82  
70 12 0 82 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 28  
22 6 0 28 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 124  
57 9 0 66 53.23% MICHAEL GREER
49 9 0 58 46.77% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 88  
12 2 0 14 15.91% DAVID BORUFF
21 5 0 26 29.55% SHELIA CROCK
18 6 0 24 27.27% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
20 4 0 24 27.27% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 11 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,301  
57 9 0 66 5.07% KAREN BACON
67 10 0 77 5.92% RON BACON
42 7 0 49 3.77% JUDY M. BEEM
41 6 0 47 3.61% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
44 6 0 50 3.84% PAT A. BROOKS
46 5 0 51 3.92% SHARON D. BYERS
33 3 0 36 2.77% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
35 3 0 38 2.92% NAOMI CURTIS
40 4 0 44 3.38% J. RYAN FLENER
43 5 0 48 3.69% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
44 2 0 46 3.54% TODD GLASS
41 4 0 45 3.46% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
38 3 0 41 3.15% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
38 5 0 43 3.31% MITZI KAUFMAN
42 3 0 45 3.46% CINDY LEDBETTER
46 6 0 52 4.00% RICK MARTIN
44 8 0 52 4.00% TED METZGER
32 3 0 35 2.69% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
49 7 0 56 4.30% MICHAEL J. PERRY
38 6 0 44 3.38% CHARLIE PRIDE
23 4 0 27 2.08% RYAN K. REDMAN
37 9 0 46 3.54% SARAH E. REDMAN
28 3 0 31 2.38% DEBBIE REID
29 3 0 32 2.46% RICHARD A. REID
40 5 0 45 3.46% GREG RICHMOND
30 5 0 35 2.69% LADONNA RICHMOND
18 3 0 21 1.61% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
20 2 0 22 1.69% CINDY SCOTT
23 2 0 25 1.92% KEVIN SCOTT
12 2 0 14 1.08% ANDREW E. SKINNER
31 7 0 38 2.92% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 471  
18 4 0 22 4.67% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
15 4 0 19 4.03% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
14 4 0 18 3.82% JOHN C. BARNER
20 6 0 26 5.52% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
16 3 0 19 4.03% ED BUTCH
14 3 0 17 3.61% DELOIS FREEMAN
18 6 0 24 5.10% CHRIS HORN
15 3 0 18 3.82% MANSOOR KHAN
15 4 0 19 4.03% JIM McINTOSH
15 4 0 19 4.03% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
15 4 0 19 4.03% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
17 4 0 21 4.46% PAULA K. NANCE
16 4 0 20 4.25% MARY COLE PLATZ
15 4 0 19 4.03% JENNI RANSOM
16 4 0 20 4.25% PAUL A. ROBINSON
15 4 0 19 4.03% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
18 4 0 22 4.67% DENNIS SULLIVAN
19 6 0 25 5.31% DAVID A. TALLEY
15 4 0 19 4.03% CINDY WARREN
17 4 0 21 4.46% MARK WARREN
18 4 0 22 4.67% TERRY A. WHITE
19 4 0 23 4.88% CHARLES R. WYATT
16 4 0 20 4.25% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:54 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 59 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 28 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 87  VOTER TURNOUT: 15.59%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 558
Precinct ID: 13 Precinct Name: Boon 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 40  
11 9 0 20 50.00% MIKE BRAUN
5 4 0 9 22.50% LUKE MESSER
10 1 0 11 27.50% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 36  
22 14 0 36 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 41  
17 9 0 26 63.41% LARRY D. BUCSHON
3 1 0 4 9.76% RACHEL COVINGTON
8 3 0 11 26.83% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 30  
17 13 0 30 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 35  
22 13 0 35 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 38  
24 14 0 38 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 33  
20 13 0 33 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 34  
21 13 0 34 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 34  
22 12 0 34 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 35  
23 12 0 35 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 36  
23 13 0 36 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 33  
19 14 0 33 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 43  
29 14 0 43 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 35  
24 11 0 35 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 42  
9 10 0 19 45.24% TED METZGER
20 3 0 23 54.76% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 34  
22 12 0 34 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 38  
24 14 0 38 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 38  
24 14 0 38 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 37  
23 14 0 37 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 37  
25 12 0 37 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 55  
16 10 0 26 47.27% MICHAEL GREER
18 11 0 29 52.73% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 102  
15 7 0 22 21.57% DAVID BORUFF
12 8 0 20 19.61% SHELIA CROCK
22 7 0 29 28.43% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
20 11 0 31 30.39% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 12 VOTES= 36  
23 13 0 36 100.00% SHEILA LACER
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 525  
18 5 0 23 4.38% KAREN BACON
21 7 0 28 5.33% RON BACON
14 1 0 15 2.86% JUDY M. BEEM
14 4 0 18 3.43% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
14 3 0 17 3.24% PAT A. BROOKS
21 1 0 22 4.19% SHARON D. BYERS
13 3 0 16 3.05% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
10 1 0 11 2.10% NAOMI CURTIS
14 2 0 16 3.05% J. RYAN FLENER
13 2 0 15 2.86% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
18 2 0 20 3.81% TODD GLASS
16 3 0 19 3.62% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
17 4 0 21 4.00% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
14 3 0 17 3.24% MITZI KAUFMAN
15 3 0 18 3.43% CINDY LEDBETTER
15 2 0 17 3.24% RICK MARTIN
20 6 0 26 4.95% TED METZGER
12 2 0 14 2.67% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
19 5 0 24 4.57% MICHAEL J. PERRY
14 4 0 18 3.43% CHARLIE PRIDE
10 3 0 13 2.48% RYAN K. REDMAN
15 4 0 19 3.62% SARAH E. REDMAN
8 3 0 11 2.10% DEBBIE REID
9 3 0 12 2.29% RICHARD A. REID
17 6 0 23 4.38% GREG RICHMOND
12 6 0 18 3.43% LADONNA RICHMOND
5 4 0 9 1.71% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
6 1 0 7 1.33% CINDY SCOTT
6 2 0 8 1.52% KEVIN SCOTT
7 1 0 8 1.52% ANDREW E. SKINNER
15 7 0 22 4.19% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 550  
21 9 0 30 5.45% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
16 7 0 23 4.18% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
17 7 0 24 4.36% JOHN C. BARNER
23 7 0 30 5.45% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
15 6 0 21 3.82% ED BUTCH
18 7 0 25 4.55% DELOIS FREEMAN
19 6 0 25 4.55% CHRIS HORN
14 6 0 20 3.64% MANSOOR KHAN
18 6 0 24 4.36% JIM McINTOSH
17 6 0 23 4.18% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
19 5 0 24 4.36% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
15 7 0 22 4.00% PAULA K. NANCE
18 6 0 24 4.36% MARY COLE PLATZ
15 7 0 22 4.00% JENNI RANSOM
14 5 0 19 3.45% PAUL A. ROBINSON
14 6 0 20 3.64% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
15 6 0 21 3.82% DENNIS SULLIVAN
19 8 0 27 4.91% DAVID A. TALLEY
17 7 0 24 4.36% CINDY WARREN
17 7 0 24 4.36% MARK WARREN
18 6 0 24 4.36% TERRY A. WHITE
22 7 0 29 5.27% CHARLES R. WYATT
18 7 0 25 4.55% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:54 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 70 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 8 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 78  VOTER TURNOUT: 17.37%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 449
Precinct ID: 14 Precinct Name: Boon 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 51  
21 3 0 24 47.06% MIKE BRAUN
14 0 0 14 27.45% LUKE MESSER
12 1 0 13 25.49% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 19  
17 2 0 19 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 53  
34 3 0 37 69.81% LARRY D. BUCSHON
4 1 0 5 9.43% RACHEL COVINGTON
10 1 0 11 20.75% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 16  
14 2 0 16 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 47  
43 4 0 47 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 52  
47 5 0 52 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 16  
14 2 0 16 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 46  
42 4 0 46 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 43  
40 3 0 43 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 42  
38 4 0 42 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 44  
40 4 0 44 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 16  
15 1 0 16 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 49  
44 5 0 49 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 46  
43 3 0 46 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 54  
20 1 0 21 38.89% TED METZGER
28 5 0 33 61.11% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 16  
15 1 0 16 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 49  
45 4 0 49 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 17  
15 2 0 17 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 43  
40 3 0 43 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 19  
17 2 0 19 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 71  
37 2 0 39 54.93% MICHAEL GREER
29 3 0 32 45.07% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 49  
8 1 0 9 18.37% DAVID BORUFF
11 2 0 13 26.53% SHELIA CROCK
14 2 0 16 32.65% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
10 1 0 11 22.45% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 13 VOTES= 19  
17 2 0 19 100.00% DICK WILHELMUS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 815  
29 4 0 33 4.05% KAREN BACON
37 5 0 42 5.15% RON BACON
26 1 0 27 3.31% JUDY M. BEEM
27 2 0 29 3.56% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
38 3 0 41 5.03% PAT A. BROOKS
31 3 0 34 4.17% SHARON D. BYERS
30 1 0 31 3.80% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
27 0 0 27 3.31% NAOMI CURTIS
26 2 0 28 3.44% J. RYAN FLENER
30 0 0 30 3.68% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
26 2 0 28 3.44% TODD GLASS
30 2 0 32 3.93% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
25 2 0 27 3.31% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
26 1 0 27 3.31% MITZI KAUFMAN
24 1 0 25 3.07% CINDY LEDBETTER
30 2 0 32 3.93% RICK MARTIN
32 3 0 35 4.29% TED METZGER
27 0 0 27 3.31% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
30 3 0 33 4.05% MICHAEL J. PERRY
24 0 0 24 2.94% CHARLIE PRIDE
16 3 0 19 2.33% RYAN K. REDMAN
26 3 0 29 3.56% SARAH E. REDMAN
11 2 0 13 1.60% DEBBIE REID
12 2 0 14 1.72% RICHARD A. REID
20 4 0 24 2.94% GREG RICHMOND
16 3 0 19 2.33% LADONNA RICHMOND
17 1 0 18 2.21% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
16 1 0 17 2.09% CINDY SCOTT
10 1 0 11 1.35% KEVIN SCOTT
10 0 0 10 1.23% ANDREW E. SKINNER
27 2 0 29 3.56% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 251  
11 2 0 13 5.18% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
8 1 0 9 3.59% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
8 1 0 9 3.59% JOHN C. BARNER
11 2 0 13 5.18% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
10 2 0 12 4.78% ED BUTCH
8 2 0 10 3.98% DELOIS FREEMAN
12 2 0 14 5.58% CHRIS HORN
8 1 0 9 3.59% MANSOOR KHAN
10 1 0 11 4.38% JIM McINTOSH
9 2 0 11 4.38% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
10 2 0 12 4.78% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
10 1 0 11 4.38% PAULA K. NANCE
8 2 0 10 3.98% MARY COLE PLATZ
7 2 0 9 3.59% JENNI RANSOM
8 1 0 9 3.59% PAUL A. ROBINSON
6 1 0 7 2.79% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
8 1 0 9 3.59% DENNIS SULLIVAN
13 2 0 15 5.98% DAVID A. TALLEY
10 2 0 12 4.78% CINDY WARREN
11 2 0 13 5.18% MARK WARREN
8 1 0 9 3.59% TERRY A. WHITE
13 2 0 15 5.98% CHARLES R. WYATT
7 2 0 9 3.59% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:54 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 21 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 0 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 21  VOTER TURNOUT: 7.39%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 284
Precinct ID: 15 Precinct Name: Boon 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 9  
7 0 0 7 77.78% MIKE BRAUN
1 0 0 1 11.11% LUKE MESSER
1 0 0 1 11.11% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 10  
10 0 0 10 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 10  
4 0 0 4 40.00% LARRY D. BUCSHON
5 0 0 5 50.00% RACHEL COVINGTON
1 0 0 1 10.00% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 8  
8 0 0 8 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 7  
7 0 0 7 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 10  
10 0 0 10 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 9  
6 0 0 6 66.67% TED METZGER
3 0 0 3 33.33% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 9  
9 0 0 9 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 10  
10 0 0 10 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 8  
8 0 0 8 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 8  
8 0 0 8 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 8  
8 0 0 8 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 12  
7 0 0 7 58.33% MICHAEL GREER
5 0 0 5 41.67% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 22  
5 0 0 5 22.73% DAVID BORUFF
8 0 0 8 36.36% SHELIA CROCK
4 0 0 4 18.18% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
5 0 0 5 22.73% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Town Council Dist 2 Chandler VOTES= 8  
8 0 0 8 100.00% KIM BURNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Town Council Dist 2 Chandler VOTES= 11  
6 0 0 6 54.55% ANDREA GRANDERSON JOHNSON
5 0 0 5 45.45% NICHOLAS MESSER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 14 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 172  
6 0 0 6 3.49% KAREN BACON
8 0 0 8 4.65% RON BACON
4 0 0 4 2.33% JUDY M. BEEM
7 0 0 7 4.07% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
6 0 0 6 3.49% PAT A. BROOKS
7 0 0 7 4.07% SHARON D. BYERS
7 0 0 7 4.07% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
5 0 0 5 2.91% NAOMI CURTIS
7 0 0 7 4.07% J. RYAN FLENER
4 0 0 4 2.33% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
7 0 0 7 4.07% TODD GLASS
4 0 0 4 2.33% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
4 0 0 4 2.33% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
5 0 0 5 2.91% MITZI KAUFMAN
5 0 0 5 2.91% CINDY LEDBETTER
6 0 0 6 3.49% RICK MARTIN
7 0 0 7 4.07% TED METZGER
6 0 0 6 3.49% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
6 0 0 6 3.49% MICHAEL J. PERRY
4 0 0 4 2.33% CHARLIE PRIDE
7 0 0 7 4.07% RYAN K. REDMAN
6 0 0 6 3.49% SARAH E. REDMAN
5 0 0 5 2.91% DEBBIE REID
6 0 0 6 3.49% RICHARD A. REID
7 0 0 7 4.07% GREG RICHMOND
5 0 0 5 2.91% LADONNA RICHMOND
4 0 0 4 2.33% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
3 0 0 3 1.74% CINDY SCOTT
6 0 0 6 3.49% KEVIN SCOTT
5 0 0 5 2.91% ANDREW E. SKINNER
3 0 0 3 1.74% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 183  
8 0 0 8 4.37% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
7 0 0 7 3.83% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
7 0 0 7 3.83% JOHN C. BARNER
10 0 0 10 5.46% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
7 0 0 7 3.83% ED BUTCH
7 0 0 7 3.83% DELOIS FREEMAN
9 0 0 9 4.92% CHRIS HORN
7 0 0 7 3.83% MANSOOR KHAN
9 0 0 9 4.92% JIM McINTOSH
9 0 0 9 4.92% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
7 0 0 7 3.83% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
8 0 0 8 4.37% PAULA K. NANCE
9 0 0 9 4.92% MARY COLE PLATZ
6 0 0 6 3.28% JENNI RANSOM
7 0 0 7 3.83% PAUL A. ROBINSON
8 0 0 8 4.37% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
7 0 0 7 3.83% DENNIS SULLIVAN
9 0 0 9 4.92% DAVID A. TALLEY
8 0 0 8 4.37% CINDY WARREN
8 0 0 8 4.37% MARK WARREN
10 0 0 10 5.46% TERRY A. WHITE
8 0 0 8 4.37% CHARLES R. WYATT
8 0 0 8 4.37% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:55 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 119 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 37 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 156  VOTER TURNOUT: 11.05%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 1412
Precinct ID: 16 Precinct Name: Boon 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 110  
45 11 0 56 50.91% MIKE BRAUN
17 3 0 20 18.18% LUKE MESSER
28 6 0 34 30.91% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 29  
18 11 0 29 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 114  
71 16 0 87 76.32% LARRY D. BUCSHON
6 2 0 8 7.02% RACHEL COVINGTON
16 3 0 19 16.67% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 33  
20 13 0 33 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 99  
83 16 0 99 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 106  
87 19 0 106 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 33  
20 13 0 33 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 99  
83 16 0 99 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 98  
83 15 0 98 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 97  
80 17 0 97 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 87  
76 11 0 87 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 33  
20 13 0 33 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 111  
90 21 0 111 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 101  
84 17 0 101 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 108  
33 4 0 37 34.26% TED METZGER
55 16 0 71 65.74% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 31  
18 13 0 31 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 3 VOTES= 111  
45 5 0 50 45.05% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
45 16 0 61 54.95% GREG RICHMOND
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 3 VOTES= 33  
20 13 0 33 100.00% JENNI RANSOM
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 97  
83 14 0 97 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BARNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Boon Twp Trustee VOTES= 32  
18 14 0 32 100.00% JERRY ABSHIRE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 146  
75 14 0 89 60.96% MICHAEL GREER
49 8 0 57 39.04% JOHN N. LASHLEY
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Boon Twp Board VOTES= 96  
15 8 0 23 23.96% DAVID BORUFF
13 9 0 22 22.92% SHELIA CROCK
15 12 0 27 28.13% CHEYENNE PHILLIPS
16 8 0 24 25.00% CINDY WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Boon 15 VOTES= 33  
20 13 0 33 100.00% BASHAR MOURAD
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,660  
62 13 0 75 4.52% KAREN BACON
70 17 0 87 5.24% RON BACON
42 8 0 50 3.01% JUDY M. BEEM
51 8 0 59 3.55% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
63 8 0 71 4.28% PAT A. BROOKS
50 7 0 57 3.43% SHARON D. BYERS
42 6 0 48 2.89% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
34 6 0 40 2.41% NAOMI CURTIS
55 10 0 65 3.92% J. RYAN FLENER
57 7 0 64 3.86% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
53 12 0 65 3.92% TODD GLASS
51 10 0 61 3.67% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
54 12 0 66 3.98% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
45 6 0 51 3.07% MITZI KAUFMAN
49 6 0 55 3.31% CINDY LEDBETTER
50 12 0 62 3.73% RICK MARTIN
43 7 0 50 3.01% TED METZGER
37 5 0 42 2.53% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
57 14 0 71 4.28% MICHAEL J. PERRY
41 5 0 46 2.77% CHARLIE PRIDE
36 6 0 42 2.53% RYAN K. REDMAN
46 10 0 56 3.37% SARAH E. REDMAN
33 3 0 36 2.17% DEBBIE REID
39 4 0 43 2.59% RICHARD A. REID
53 13 0 66 3.98% GREG RICHMOND
43 8 0 51 3.07% LADONNA RICHMOND
26 6 0 32 1.93% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
29 3 0 32 1.93% CINDY SCOTT
29 5 0 34 2.05% KEVIN SCOTT
25 5 0 30 1.81% ANDREW E. SKINNER
47 6 0 53 3.19% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 567  
18 11 0 29 5.11% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
19 6 0 25 4.41% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
16 6 0 22 3.88% JOHN C. BARNER
17 11 0 28 4.94% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
18 7 0 25 4.41% ED BUTCH
16 6 0 22 3.88% DELOIS FREEMAN
16 9 0 25 4.41% CHRIS HORN
14 6 0 20 3.53% MANSOOR KHAN
17 7 0 24 4.23% JIM McINTOSH
16 7 0 23 4.06% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
17 7 0 24 4.23% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
18 7 0 25 4.41% PAULA K. NANCE
16 6 0 22 3.88% MARY COLE PLATZ
18 8 0 26 4.59% JENNI RANSOM
17 7 0 24 4.23% PAUL A. ROBINSON
16 7 0 23 4.06% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
16 6 0 22 3.88% DENNIS SULLIVAN
18 10 0 28 4.94% DAVID A. TALLEY
17 8 0 25 4.41% CINDY WARREN
17 8 0 25 4.41% MARK WARREN
18 10 0 28 4.94% TERRY A. WHITE
17 8 0 25 4.41% CHARLES R. WYATT
19 8 0 27 4.76% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:55 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 98 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 6 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 104  VOTER TURNOUT: 13.89%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 749
Precinct ID: 17 Precinct Name: Campbell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 81  
49 3 0 52 64.20% MIKE BRAUN
14 0 0 14 17.28% LUKE MESSER
15 0 0 15 18.52% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 16  
14 2 0 16 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 85  
49 2 0 51 60.00% LARRY D. BUCSHON
10 2 0 12 14.12% RACHEL COVINGTON
22 0 0 22 25.88% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 16  
14 2 0 16 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 80  
77 3 0 80 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 15  
13 2 0 15 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 69  
66 3 0 69 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 69  
66 3 0 69 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 68  
65 3 0 68 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 69  
67 2 0 69 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 15  
13 2 0 15 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 70  
67 3 0 70 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 74  
71 3 0 74 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 77  
44 3 0 47 61.04% TED METZGER
30 0 0 30 38.96% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 15  
13 2 0 15 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 2 VOTES= 80  
27 1 0 28 35.00% MIKE GRIFFIN
31 2 0 33 41.25% RICHARD A. REID
18 1 0 19 23.75% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 2 VOTES= 15  
13 2 0 15 100.00% CHRISTOPHER WEYER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Campbell Twp Trustee VOTES= 71  
68 3 0 71 100.00% STEVEN M. WAGNER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Campbell Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Campbell Twp Board VOTES= 173  
53 3 0 56 32.37% KAREN BACON
54 3 0 57 32.95% KARIN GODEKE
57 3 0 60 34.68% CHARLES WAGNER
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Campbell Twp Board VOTES= 17  
15 2 0 17 100.00% MIKE TITZER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Campbell VOTES= 17  
15 2 0 17 100.00% JUDY TITZER
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,245  
60 2 0 62 4.98% KAREN BACON
64 2 0 66 5.30% RON BACON
41 0 0 41 3.29% JUDY M. BEEM
44 2 0 46 3.69% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
45 2 0 47 3.78% PAT A. BROOKS
47 0 0 47 3.78% SHARON D. BYERS
44 0 0 44 3.53% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
39 0 0 39 3.13% NAOMI CURTIS
45 0 0 45 3.61% J. RYAN FLENER
43 0 0 43 3.45% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
44 0 0 44 3.53% TODD GLASS
43 2 0 45 3.61% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
45 2 0 47 3.78% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
41 2 0 43 3.45% MITZI KAUFMAN
42 2 0 44 3.53% CINDY LEDBETTER
44 0 0 44 3.53% RICK MARTIN
50 0 0 50 4.02% TED METZGER
42 0 0 42 3.37% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
47 2 0 49 3.94% MICHAEL J. PERRY
41 0 0 41 3.29% CHARLIE PRIDE
31 2 0 33 2.65% RYAN K. REDMAN
35 2 0 37 2.97% SARAH E. REDMAN
25 2 0 27 2.17% DEBBIE REID
29 2 0 31 2.49% RICHARD A. REID
21 2 0 23 1.85% GREG RICHMOND
22 2 0 24 1.93% LADONNA RICHMOND
29 0 0 29 2.33% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
24 2 0 26 2.09% CINDY SCOTT
27 2 0 29 2.33% KEVIN SCOTT
24 0 0 24 1.93% ANDREW E. SKINNER
33 0 0 33 2.65% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 308  
11 2 0 13 4.22% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
12 2 0 14 4.55% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
10 2 0 12 3.90% JOHN C. BARNER
12 2 0 14 4.55% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
11 2 0 13 4.22% ED BUTCH
10 2 0 12 3.90% DELOIS FREEMAN
12 2 0 14 4.55% CHRIS HORN
11 2 0 13 4.22% MANSOOR KHAN
10 2 0 12 3.90% JIM McINTOSH
12 2 0 14 4.55% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
11 2 0 13 4.22% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
13 2 0 15 4.87% PAULA K. NANCE
10 2 0 12 3.90% MARY COLE PLATZ
12 2 0 14 4.55% JENNI RANSOM
10 2 0 12 3.90% PAUL A. ROBINSON
11 2 0 13 4.22% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
10 2 0 12 3.90% DENNIS SULLIVAN
11 2 0 13 4.22% DAVID A. TALLEY
13 2 0 15 4.87% CINDY WARREN
12 2 0 14 4.55% MARK WARREN
12 2 0 14 4.55% TERRY A. WHITE
13 2 0 15 4.87% CHARLES R. WYATT
13 2 0 15 4.87% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:55 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 120 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 8 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 128  VOTER TURNOUT: 15.92%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 804
Precinct ID: 18 Precinct Name: Greer 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 95  
50 7 0 57 60.00% MIKE BRAUN
20 0 0 20 21.05% LUKE MESSER
17 1 0 18 18.95% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 26  
26 0 0 26 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 96  
62 6 0 68 70.83% LARRY D. BUCSHON
6 1 0 7 7.29% RACHEL COVINGTON
20 1 0 21 21.88% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 25  
25 0 0 25 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 85  
80 5 0 85 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 25  
25 0 0 25 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 87  
82 5 0 87 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 83  
78 5 0 83 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 84  
79 5 0 84 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 83  
78 5 0 83 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 19  
19 0 0 19 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 92  
87 5 0 92 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 83  
78 5 0 83 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 96  
46 1 0 47 48.96% TED METZGER
42 7 0 49 51.04% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 24  
24 0 0 24 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 2 VOTES= 96  
27 5 0 32 33.33% MIKE GRIFFIN
39 1 0 40 41.67% RICHARD A. REID
22 2 0 24 25.00% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 2 VOTES= 22  
22 0 0 22 100.00% CHRISTOPHER WEYER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Greer Twp Trustee VOTES= 91  
86 5 0 91 100.00% DEBORAH (DEBBY) ANN ENGLISH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Greer Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Greer Twp Board VOTES= 135  
76 6 0 82 60.74% CARL NICHOLSON
49 4 0 53 39.26% TERESA SILKE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Greer Twp Board VOTES= 42  
16 0 0 16 38.10% SHERYL COLEMAN
26 0 0 26 61.90% BILL KITCHENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Clerk-Treasurer Elberfeld VOTES= 54  
50 4 0 54 100.00% MANDY MATHEWS KIRSCH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Clerk-Treasurer Elberfeld VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Town Council Elberfeld VOTES= 91  
46 3 0 49 53.85% TRACEE L. MATTHEWS
37 5 0 42 46.15% MARTIN WALTERS
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Town Council Elberfeld VOTES= 15  
15 0 0 15 100.00% JEFFREY VALIANT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Greer 1 VOTES= 29  
29 0 0 29 100.00% BILL KITCHENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,450  
54 5 0 59 4.07% KAREN BACON
67 6 0 73 5.03% RON BACON
43 2 0 45 3.10% JUDY M. BEEM
49 3 0 52 3.59% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
58 4 0 62 4.28% PAT A. BROOKS
56 4 0 60 4.14% SHARON D. BYERS
51 3 0 54 3.72% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
43 3 0 46 3.17% NAOMI CURTIS
51 4 0 55 3.79% J. RYAN FLENER
46 4 0 50 3.45% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
49 4 0 53 3.66% TODD GLASS
50 5 0 55 3.79% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
51 6 0 57 3.93% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
44 3 0 47 3.24% MITZI KAUFMAN
51 3 0 54 3.72% CINDY LEDBETTER
56 5 0 61 4.21% RICK MARTIN
59 2 0 61 4.21% TED METZGER
44 3 0 47 3.24% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
63 5 0 68 4.69% MICHAEL J. PERRY
46 3 0 49 3.38% CHARLIE PRIDE
35 4 0 39 2.69% RYAN K. REDMAN
32 3 0 35 2.41% SARAH E. REDMAN
26 0 0 26 1.79% DEBBIE REID
34 1 0 35 2.41% RICHARD A. REID
28 6 0 34 2.34% GREG RICHMOND
19 4 0 23 1.59% LADONNA RICHMOND
31 2 0 33 2.28% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
25 1 0 26 1.79% CINDY SCOTT
23 2 0 25 1.72% KEVIN SCOTT
25 2 0 27 1.86% ANDREW E. SKINNER
38 1 0 39 2.69% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 439  
19 0 0 19 4.33% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
20 0 0 20 4.56% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
18 0 0 18 4.10% JOHN C. BARNER
20 0 0 20 4.56% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
17 0 0 17 3.87% ED BUTCH
19 0 0 19 4.33% DELOIS FREEMAN
23 0 0 23 5.24% CHRIS HORN
19 0 0 19 4.33% MANSOOR KHAN
17 0 0 17 3.87% JIM McINTOSH
18 0 0 18 4.10% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
18 0 0 18 4.10% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
18 0 0 18 4.10% PAULA K. NANCE
18 0 0 18 4.10% MARY COLE PLATZ
17 0 0 17 3.87% JENNI RANSOM
19 0 0 19 4.33% PAUL A. ROBINSON
17 0 0 17 3.87% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
20 0 0 20 4.56% DENNIS SULLIVAN
21 0 0 21 4.78% DAVID A. TALLEY
19 0 0 19 4.33% CINDY WARREN
20 0 0 20 4.56% MARK WARREN
19 0 0 19 4.33% TERRY A. WHITE
21 0 0 21 4.78% CHARLES R. WYATT
22 0 0 22 5.01% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:55 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 71 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 3 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 74  VOTER TURNOUT: 14.04%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 527
Precinct ID: 19 Precinct Name: Greer 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 57  
30 1 0 31 54.39% MIKE BRAUN
9 0 0 9 15.79% LUKE MESSER
15 2 0 17 29.82% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 13  
13 0 0 13 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 60  
36 1 0 37 61.67% LARRY D. BUCSHON
6 0 0 6 10.00% RACHEL COVINGTON
15 2 0 17 28.33% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 11  
11 0 0 11 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 56  
54 2 0 56 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 13  
13 0 0 13 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 49  
47 2 0 49 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 46  
44 2 0 46 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 51  
49 2 0 51 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 48  
47 1 0 48 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 14  
14 0 0 14 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 52  
50 2 0 52 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 46  
45 1 0 46 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 54  
15 0 0 15 27.78% TED METZGER
37 2 0 39 72.22% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 12  
12 0 0 12 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 52  
51 1 0 52 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 14  
14 0 0 14 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Greer Twp Trustee VOTES= 48  
47 1 0 48 100.00% DEBORAH (DEBBY) ANN ENGLISH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Greer Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Greer Twp Board VOTES= 83  
45 3 0 48 57.83% CARL NICHOLSON
35 0 0 35 42.17% TERESA SILKE
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Greer Twp Board VOTES= 18  
5 0 0 5 27.78% SHERYL COLEMAN
13 0 0 13 72.22% BILL KITCHENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Clerk-Treasurer Elberfeld VOTES= 26  
26 0 0 26 100.00% MANDY MATHEWS KIRSCH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Clerk-Treasurer Elberfeld VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Town Council Elberfeld VOTES= 39  
21 0 0 21 53.85% TRACEE L. MATTHEWS
18 0 0 18 46.15% MARTIN WALTERS
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Town Council Elberfeld VOTES= 8  
8 0 0 8 100.00% JEFFREY VALIANT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Greer 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 759  
35 1 0 36 4.74% KAREN BACON
45 2 0 47 6.19% RON BACON
21 1 0 22 2.90% JUDY M. BEEM
28 0 0 28 3.69% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
33 0 0 33 4.35% PAT A. BROOKS
26 0 0 26 3.43% SHARON D. BYERS
22 0 0 22 2.90% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
21 0 0 21 2.77% NAOMI CURTIS
22 0 0 22 2.90% J. RYAN FLENER
25 1 0 26 3.43% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
26 0 0 26 3.43% TODD GLASS
24 0 0 24 3.16% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
25 0 0 25 3.29% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
22 0 0 22 2.90% MITZI KAUFMAN
27 0 0 27 3.56% CINDY LEDBETTER
28 0 0 28 3.69% RICK MARTIN
31 0 0 31 4.08% TED METZGER
23 0 0 23 3.03% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
33 0 0 33 4.35% MICHAEL J. PERRY
27 0 0 27 3.56% CHARLIE PRIDE
26 0 0 26 3.43% RYAN K. REDMAN
20 1 0 21 2.77% SARAH E. REDMAN
19 0 0 19 2.50% DEBBIE REID
19 1 0 20 2.64% RICHARD A. REID
18 2 0 20 2.64% GREG RICHMOND
9 0 0 9 1.19% LADONNA RICHMOND
19 1 0 20 2.64% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
15 0 0 15 1.98% CINDY SCOTT
22 0 0 22 2.90% KEVIN SCOTT
14 0 0 14 1.84% ANDREW E. SKINNER
24 0 0 24 3.16% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 157  
9 0 0 9 5.73% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
7 0 0 7 4.46% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
7 0 0 7 4.46% JOHN C. BARNER
7 0 0 7 4.46% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
6 0 0 6 3.82% ED BUTCH
6 0 0 6 3.82% DELOIS FREEMAN
7 0 0 7 4.46% CHRIS HORN
5 0 0 5 3.18% MANSOOR KHAN
7 0 0 7 4.46% JIM McINTOSH
7 0 0 7 4.46% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
6 0 0 6 3.82% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
6 0 0 6 3.82% PAULA K. NANCE
7 0 0 7 4.46% MARY COLE PLATZ
5 0 0 5 3.18% JENNI RANSOM
7 0 0 7 4.46% PAUL A. ROBINSON
6 0 0 6 3.82% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
6 0 0 6 3.82% DENNIS SULLIVAN
9 0 0 9 5.73% DAVID A. TALLEY
7 0 0 7 4.46% CINDY WARREN
9 0 0 9 5.73% MARK WARREN
6 0 0 6 3.82% TERRY A. WHITE
8 0 0 8 5.10% CHARLES R. WYATT
7 0 0 7 4.46% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:55 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 191 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 15 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 206  VOTER TURNOUT: 20.56%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 1002
Precinct ID: 20 Precinct Name: Hart 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 99  
51 3 0 54 54.55% MIKE BRAUN
25 0 0 25 25.25% LUKE MESSER
15 5 0 20 20.20% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 77  
72 5 0 77 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 102  
52 3 0 55 53.92% LARRY D. BUCSHON
15 0 0 15 14.71% RACHEL COVINGTON
27 5 0 32 31.37% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 53  
49 4 0 53 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 76  
72 4 0 76 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 79  
76 3 0 79 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 61  
58 3 0 61 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 76  
73 3 0 76 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 72  
68 4 0 72 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 78  
74 4 0 78 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 73  
71 2 0 73 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 59  
56 3 0 59 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 82  
78 4 0 82 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 81  
77 4 0 81 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 96  
43 4 0 47 48.96% TED METZGER
45 4 0 49 51.04% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 59  
55 4 0 59 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 78  
75 3 0 78 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 57  
52 5 0 57 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Hart Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Hart Twp Trustee VOTES= 81  
75 6 0 81 100.00% KELLY HALL
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Hart Twp Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Hart Twp Board VOTES= 209  
66 5 0 71 33.97% ROYAL HADLEY
57 6 0 63 30.14% CARLA KISSEL
70 5 0 75 35.89% JULIE MERKEL
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Clerk-Treasurer Lynnville VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Clerk-Treasurer Lynnville VOTES= 79  
50 4 0 54 68.35% LAURI STOCKUS
24 1 0 25 31.65% SETH YATES
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Town Council Dist 1 Lynnville VOTES= 44  
42 2 0 44 100.00% THOMAS N. BARCLAY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Town Council Dist 1 Lynnville VOTES= 69  
63 6 0 69 100.00% STACY TEVAULT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Town Council Dist 2 Lynnville VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Town Council Dist 2 Lynnville VOTES= 53  
50 3 0 53 100.00% ERIC ERWIN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Town Council Dist 3 Lynnville VOTES= 43  
41 2 0 43 100.00% GINGER A. TAYLOR
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Town Council Dist 3 Lynnville VOTES= 55  
52 3 0 55 100.00% DORIS HORN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Hart 1 VOTES= 76  
73 3 0 76 100.00% CHRIS HORN
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,447  
57 3 0 60 4.15% KAREN BACON
66 4 0 70 4.84% RON BACON
47 1 0 48 3.32% JUDY M. BEEM
59 5 0 64 4.42% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
58 4 0 62 4.28% PAT A. BROOKS
50 3 0 53 3.66% SHARON D. BYERS
48 2 0 50 3.46% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
45 0 0 45 3.11% NAOMI CURTIS
53 3 0 56 3.87% J. RYAN FLENER
47 1 0 48 3.32% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
52 4 0 56 3.87% TODD GLASS
51 2 0 53 3.66% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
48 4 0 52 3.59% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
48 1 0 49 3.39% MITZI KAUFMAN
52 2 0 54 3.73% CINDY LEDBETTER
51 2 0 53 3.66% RICK MARTIN
55 2 0 57 3.94% TED METZGER
49 1 0 50 3.46% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
65 3 0 68 4.70% MICHAEL J. PERRY
54 0 0 54 3.73% CHARLIE PRIDE
30 4 0 34 2.35% RYAN K. REDMAN
34 5 0 39 2.70% SARAH E. REDMAN
28 2 0 30 2.07% DEBBIE REID
30 3 0 33 2.28% RICHARD A. REID
28 7 0 35 2.42% GREG RICHMOND
20 7 0 27 1.87% LADONNA RICHMOND
28 4 0 32 2.21% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
24 4 0 28 1.94% CINDY SCOTT
27 3 0 30 2.07% KEVIN SCOTT
16 1 0 17 1.17% ANDREW E. SKINNER
36 4 0 40 2.76% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 874  
37 2 0 39 4.46% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
33 2 0 35 4.00% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
31 2 0 33 3.78% JOHN C. BARNER
46 2 0 48 5.49% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
31 3 0 34 3.89% ED BUTCH
30 2 0 32 3.66% DELOIS FREEMAN
68 2 0 70 8.01% CHRIS HORN
28 2 0 30 3.43% MANSOOR KHAN
34 2 0 36 4.12% JIM McINTOSH
33 2 0 35 4.00% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
31 3 0 34 3.89% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
33 2 0 35 4.00% PAULA K. NANCE
31 2 0 33 3.78% MARY COLE PLATZ
31 2 0 33 3.78% JENNI RANSOM
29 2 0 31 3.55% PAUL A. ROBINSON
31 2 0 33 3.78% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
32 2 0 34 3.89% DENNIS SULLIVAN
52 2 0 54 6.18% DAVID A. TALLEY
36 2 0 38 4.35% CINDY WARREN
35 2 0 37 4.23% MARK WARREN
34 2 0 36 4.12% TERRY A. WHITE
44 2 0 46 5.26% CHARLES R. WYATT
36 2 0 38 4.35% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:55 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 10 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 0 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 10  VOTER TURNOUT: 12.35%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 81
Precinct ID: 21 Precinct Name: Hart 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 5  
4 0 0 4 80.00% MIKE BRAUN
0 0 0 0 0.00% LUKE MESSER
1 0 0 1 20.00% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 5  
4 0 0 4 80.00% LARRY D. BUCSHON
1 0 0 1 20.00% RACHEL COVINGTON
0 0 0 0 0.00% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 5  
5 0 0 5 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 2  
2 0 0 2 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 5  
3 0 0 3 60.00% TED METZGER
2 0 0 2 40.00% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Hart Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Hart Twp Trustee VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% KELLY HALL
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Hart Twp Board VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Hart Twp Board VOTES= 5  
3 0 0 3 60.00% ROYAL HADLEY
1 0 0 1 20.00% CARLA KISSEL
1 0 0 1 20.00% JULIE MERKEL
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Hart 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 86  
4 0 0 4 4.65% KAREN BACON
4 0 0 4 4.65% RON BACON
3 0 0 3 3.49% JUDY M. BEEM
3 0 0 3 3.49% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
3 0 0 3 3.49% PAT A. BROOKS
2 0 0 2 2.33% SHARON D. BYERS
3 0 0 3 3.49% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
1 0 0 1 1.16% NAOMI CURTIS
4 0 0 4 4.65% J. RYAN FLENER
2 0 0 2 2.33% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
3 0 0 3 3.49% TODD GLASS
2 0 0 2 2.33% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
3 0 0 3 3.49% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
4 0 0 4 4.65% MITZI KAUFMAN
3 0 0 3 3.49% CINDY LEDBETTER
3 0 0 3 3.49% RICK MARTIN
3 0 0 3 3.49% TED METZGER
2 0 0 2 2.33% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
3 0 0 3 3.49% MICHAEL J. PERRY
3 0 0 3 3.49% CHARLIE PRIDE
3 0 0 3 3.49% RYAN K. REDMAN
3 0 0 3 3.49% SARAH E. REDMAN
4 0 0 4 4.65% DEBBIE REID
3 0 0 3 3.49% RICHARD A. REID
3 0 0 3 3.49% GREG RICHMOND
2 0 0 2 2.33% LADONNA RICHMOND
2 0 0 2 2.33% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
3 0 0 3 3.49% CINDY SCOTT
2 0 0 2 2.33% KEVIN SCOTT
1 0 0 1 1.16% ANDREW E. SKINNER
2 0 0 2 2.33% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 78  
4 0 0 4 5.13% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
3 0 0 3 3.85% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
3 0 0 3 3.85% JOHN C. BARNER
3 0 0 3 3.85% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
3 0 0 3 3.85% ED BUTCH
3 0 0 3 3.85% DELOIS FREEMAN
4 0 0 4 5.13% CHRIS HORN
3 0 0 3 3.85% MANSOOR KHAN
3 0 0 3 3.85% JIM McINTOSH
3 0 0 3 3.85% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
3 0 0 3 3.85% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
4 0 0 4 5.13% PAULA K. NANCE
4 0 0 4 5.13% MARY COLE PLATZ
4 0 0 4 5.13% JENNI RANSOM
3 0 0 3 3.85% PAUL A. ROBINSON
3 0 0 3 3.85% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
3 0 0 3 3.85% DENNIS SULLIVAN
4 0 0 4 5.13% DAVID A. TALLEY
4 0 0 4 5.13% CINDY WARREN
4 0 0 4 5.13% MARK WARREN
3 0 0 3 3.85% TERRY A. WHITE
4 0 0 4 5.13% CHARLES R. WYATT
3 0 0 3 3.85% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:56 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 24 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 0 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 24  VOTER TURNOUT: 14.20%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 169
Precinct ID: 22 Precinct Name: Lane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 16  
6 0 0 6 37.50% MIKE BRAUN
6 0 0 6 37.50% LUKE MESSER
4 0 0 4 25.00% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 17  
12 0 0 12 70.59% LARRY D. BUCSHON
2 0 0 2 11.76% RACHEL COVINGTON
3 0 0 3 17.65% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 15  
15 0 0 15 100.00% MARK MESSMER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Senator District 48 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 16  
16 0 0 16 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 3  
3 0 0 3 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 13  
13 0 0 13 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 11  
11 0 0 11 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 12  
12 0 0 12 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 14  
14 0 0 14 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 4  
4 0 0 4 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 14  
14 0 0 14 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 13  
13 0 0 13 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 14  
6 0 0 6 42.86% TED METZGER
8 0 0 8 57.14% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 5  
5 0 0 5 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 4 VOTES= 12  
12 0 0 12 100.00% DAVID P. HACHMEISTER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 4 VOTES= 5  
5 0 0 5 100.00% NANCY ANN WOOLSEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Lane Twp Trustee VOTES= 13  
13 0 0 13 100.00% SARAH HORN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Lane Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Lane Twp Board VOTES= 11  
11 0 0 11 100.00% ANDREW HORN
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Lane Twp Board VOTES= 9  
6 0 0 6 66.67% HESTER LUBBEHUSEN
3 0 0 3 33.33% LINDA ORTH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Lane VOTES= 6  
6 0 0 6 100.00% HESTER E. LUBBEHUSEN
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 231  
8 0 0 8 3.46% KAREN BACON
11 0 0 11 4.76% RON BACON
6 0 0 6 2.60% JUDY M. BEEM
9 0 0 9 3.90% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
8 0 0 8 3.46% PAT A. BROOKS
10 0 0 10 4.33% SHARON D. BYERS
9 0 0 9 3.90% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
6 0 0 6 2.60% NAOMI CURTIS
6 0 0 6 2.60% J. RYAN FLENER
8 0 0 8 3.46% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
9 0 0 9 3.90% TODD GLASS
7 0 0 7 3.03% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
9 0 0 9 3.90% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
8 0 0 8 3.46% MITZI KAUFMAN
7 0 0 7 3.03% CINDY LEDBETTER
8 0 0 8 3.46% RICK MARTIN
10 0 0 10 4.33% TED METZGER
6 0 0 6 2.60% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
11 0 0 11 4.76% MICHAEL J. PERRY
11 0 0 11 4.76% CHARLIE PRIDE
5 0 0 5 2.16% RYAN K. REDMAN
7 0 0 7 3.03% SARAH E. REDMAN
2 0 0 2 0.87% DEBBIE REID
3 0 0 3 1.30% RICHARD A. REID
8 0 0 8 3.46% GREG RICHMOND
9 0 0 9 3.90% LADONNA RICHMOND
6 0 0 6 2.60% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
6 0 0 6 2.60% CINDY SCOTT
5 0 0 5 2.16% KEVIN SCOTT
4 0 0 4 1.73% ANDREW E. SKINNER
9 0 0 9 3.90% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 81  
3 0 0 3 3.70% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
3 0 0 3 3.70% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
3 0 0 3 3.70% JOHN C. BARNER
4 0 0 4 4.94% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
3 0 0 3 3.70% ED BUTCH
3 0 0 3 3.70% DELOIS FREEMAN
6 0 0 6 7.41% CHRIS HORN
3 0 0 3 3.70% MANSOOR KHAN
3 0 0 3 3.70% JIM McINTOSH
3 0 0 3 3.70% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
3 0 0 3 3.70% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
3 0 0 3 3.70% PAULA K. NANCE
3 0 0 3 3.70% MARY COLE PLATZ
3 0 0 3 3.70% JENNI RANSOM
3 0 0 3 3.70% PAUL A. ROBINSON
3 0 0 3 3.70% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
3 0 0 3 3.70% DENNIS SULLIVAN
4 0 0 4 4.94% DAVID A. TALLEY
4 0 0 4 4.94% CINDY WARREN
5 0 0 5 6.17% MARK WARREN
3 0 0 3 3.70% TERRY A. WHITE
5 0 0 5 6.17% CHARLES R. WYATT
5 0 0 5 6.17% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:56 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 124 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 21 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 145  VOTER TURNOUT: 12.28%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 1181
Precinct ID: 23 Precinct Name: Ohio 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 105  
47 4 0 51 48.57% MIKE BRAUN
19 3 0 22 20.95% LUKE MESSER
25 7 0 32 30.48% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 34  
27 7 0 34 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 105  
62 8 0 70 66.67% LARRY D. BUCSHON
12 3 0 15 14.29% RACHEL COVINGTON
18 2 0 20 19.05% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 33  
26 7 0 33 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 95  
82 13 0 95 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 32  
25 7 0 32 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 84  
75 9 0 84 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 83  
74 9 0 83 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 84  
74 10 0 84 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 83  
74 9 0 83 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 28  
22 6 0 28 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 92  
82 10 0 92 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 90  
80 10 0 90 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 98  
47 5 0 52 53.06% TED METZGER
37 9 0 46 46.94% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 29  
24 5 0 29 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 1 VOTES= 101  
36 3 0 39 38.61% J. RYAN FLENER
32 7 0 39 38.61% CINDY LEDBETTER
20 3 0 23 22.77% GARY R. MEYER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Ohio Twp Trustee VOTES= 88  
76 12 0 88 100.00% CHAD BENNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Ohio Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Ohio Twp Board VOTES= 269  
45 9 0 54 20.07% NANCY GRIMES BENNETT
41 3 0 44 16.36% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
36 6 0 42 15.61% RHONDA HEALY
31 2 0 33 12.27% CHARLIE PRIDE
41 5 0 46 17.10% DEBBIE REID
43 7 0 50 18.59% MICHAEL WILSON
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Ohio Twp Board VOTES= 83  
16 1 0 17 20.48% JOHN C. BARNER
14 3 0 17 20.48% ED BUTCH
20 5 0 25 30.12% MARY COLE PLATZ
19 5 0 24 28.92% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Ohio 1 VOTES= 29  
23 6 0 29 100.00% GARY A. GARDNER
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,550  
45 8 0 53 3.42% KAREN BACON
57 12 0 69 4.45% RON BACON
38 6 0 44 2.84% JUDY M. BEEM
47 7 0 54 3.48% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
52 10 0 62 4.00% PAT A. BROOKS
53 9 0 62 4.00% SHARON D. BYERS
44 6 0 50 3.23% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
36 7 0 43 2.77% NAOMI CURTIS
63 7 0 70 4.52% J. RYAN FLENER
50 8 0 58 3.74% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
52 6 0 58 3.74% TODD GLASS
47 10 0 57 3.68% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
48 10 0 58 3.74% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
38 7 0 45 2.90% MITZI KAUFMAN
55 7 0 62 4.00% CINDY LEDBETTER
48 5 0 53 3.42% RICK MARTIN
48 6 0 54 3.48% TED METZGER
46 7 0 53 3.42% CYNDI PATTON PAYNE
51 9 0 60 3.87% MICHAEL J. PERRY
46 7 0 53 3.42% CHARLIE PRIDE
36 5 0 41 2.65% RYAN K. REDMAN
40 6 0 46 2.97% SARAH E. REDMAN
37 5 0 42 2.71% DEBBIE REID
39 3 0 42 2.71% RICHARD A. REID
32 6 0 38 2.45% GREG RICHMOND
30 5 0 35 2.26% LADONNA RICHMOND
30 3 0 33 2.13% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
35 6 0 41 2.65% CINDY SCOTT
29 4 0 33 2.13% KEVIN SCOTT
33 3 0 36 2.32% ANDREW E. SKINNER
38 7 0 45 2.90% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 23         (D) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 543  
21 6 0 27 4.97% SYLVIA ABSHIRE
19 5 0 24 4.42% MARCIA STONE (ELLIOTT) BALLARD
19 6 0 25 4.60% JOHN C. BARNER
19 6 0 25 4.60% TAMMY WINSETT BORUFF
19 5 0 24 4.42% ED BUTCH
17 6 0 23 4.24% DELOIS FREEMAN
19 7 0 26 4.79% CHRIS HORN
16 5 0 21 3.87% MANSOOR KHAN
16 7 0 23 4.24% JIM McINTOSH
17 5 0 22 4.05% SHIRLEY J. MOORE
17 6 0 23 4.24% ALONZO B. MOORE, JR.
18 5 0 23 4.24% PAULA K. NANCE
19 6 0 25 4.60% MARY COLE PLATZ
17 6 0 23 4.24% JENNI RANSOM
17 5 0 22 4.05% PAUL A. ROBINSON
20 6 0 26 4.79% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
16 5 0 21 3.87% DENNIS SULLIVAN
18 5 0 23 4.24% DAVID A. TALLEY
18 5 0 23 4.24% CINDY WARREN
18 5 0 23 4.24% MARK WARREN
18 5 0 23 4.24% TERRY A. WHITE
18 6 0 24 4.42% CHARLES R. WYATT
18 6 0 24 4.42% TERESA WYATT
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/8/2018 - 8:18:56 PM Field20 Election Date: 5/8/2018 EMS   Warrick County, Indiana 2018 Primary Election INWARP18 5/8/2018   M - # Of Machine Ballots 147 PRECINCT STATUS: REPORTED A - # Of Absentee Ballots 16 P - # Of Provisional Ballots 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 163  VOTER TURNOUT: 16.45%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 991
Precinct ID: 24 Precinct Name: Ohio 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Senator VOTES= 122  
52 7 0 59 48.36% MIKE BRAUN
22 0 0 22 18.03% LUKE MESSER
36 5 0 41 33.61% TODD ROKITA
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Senator VOTES= 33  
30 3 0 33 100.00% JOE DONNELLY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 123  
80 10 0 90 73.17% LARRY D. BUCSHON
10 0 0 10 8.13% RACHEL COVINGTON
21 2 0 23 18.70% RICHARD MOSS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) United States Rep District 8 VOTES= 32  
30 2 0 32 100.00% WILLIAM TANOOS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 108  
97 11 0 108 100.00% RON BACON
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) State Rep District 75 VOTES= 28  
27 1 0 28 100.00% JOHN HURLEY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 103  
92 11 0 103 100.00% J. ZACH WINSETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 1 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 100  
90 10 0 100 100.00% AMY STEINKAMP MISKIMEN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Judge Superior Court No. 2 VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 100  
90 10 0 100 100.00% MICHAEL J. PERRY
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Prosecuting Atty 2nd Circ VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Auditor VOTES= 102  
93 9 0 102 100.00% DEBORAH "DEBBIE" STEVENS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Auditor VOTES= 29  
27 2 0 29 100.00% CHELSEA N. BALLIS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Sheriff VOTES= 103  
92 11 0 103 100.00% MICHAEL WILDER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Sheriff VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Assessor VOTES= 109  
98 11 0 109 100.00% SARAH E. REDMAN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Assessor VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 112  
40 3 0 43 38.39% TED METZGER
61 8 0 69 61.61% TERRY PHILLIPPE
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Co Commissioner Dist 2 VOTES= 29  
27 2 0 29 100.00% MARK WARREN
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) County Council District 2 VOTES= 121  
57 9 0 66 54.55% MIKE GRIFFIN
45 1 0 46 38.02% RICHARD A. REID
8 1 0 9 7.44% PAUL C. RUDOLPH
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) County Council District 2 VOTES= 28  
26 2 0 28 100.00% CHRISTOPHER WEYER
 
VOTE FOR 1         (R) Ohio Twp Trustee VOTES= 106  
96 10 0 106 100.00% CHAD BENNETT
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Ohio Twp Trustee VOTES= 0  
0 0 0 0 0.00% NO CANDIDATE FILED
 
VOTE FOR 3         (R) Ohio Twp Board VOTES= 329  
53 6 0 59 17.93% NANCY GRIMES BENNETT
66 6 0 72 21.88% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
31 6 0 37 11.25% RHONDA HEALY
32 2 0 34 10.33% CHARLIE PRIDE
56 2 0 58 17.63% DEBBIE REID
60 9 0 69 20.97% MICHAEL WILSON
 
VOTE FOR 3         (D) Ohio Twp Board VOTES= 98  
19 2 0 21 21.43% JOHN C. BARNER
19 1 0 20 20.41% ED BUTCH
26 3 0 29 29.59% MARY COLE PLATZ
25 3 0 28 28.57% KRISTOPHER "KRIS" STALLINS
 
VOTE FOR 1         (D) Pct Committee Ohio 2 VOTES= 32  
30 2 0 32 100.00% PAULA K. NANCE
 
VOTE FOR 23         (R) State Conv Delegate At-Lg VOTES= 1,874  
70 10 0 80 4.27% KAREN BACON
86 11 0 97 5.18% RON BACON
54 8 0 62 3.31% JUDY M. BEEM
67 5 0 72 3.84% DONALD G. "DON" BROOKS
73 6 0 79 4.22% PAT A. BROOKS
61 8 0 69 3.68% SHARON D. BYERS
55 5 0 60 3.20% JOSHUA A. CLAYBOURN
50 4 0 54 2.88% NAOMI CURTIS
74 10 0 84 4.48% J. RYAN FLENER
55 6 0 61 3.26% KIMBERLY "KIM" GIBSON
62 7 0 69 3.68% TODD GLASS
69 9 0 78 4.16% PATRICIA "PATTY" GRIFFIN
72 9 0 81 4.32% R. MICHAEL GRIFFIN
55 4 0 59 3.15% MITZI KAUFMAN
48 5 0 53 2.83% CINDY LEDBETTER
68 7 0 75 4.00% RICK MARTIN
67 5 0 72